Welcome to St. Paul Airlines, !
Main Menu

Who's Online
 Welcome Guest
Join Us!


 Login:
User:


Password:


Remember me



Retrieve lost Password
 Online
 Members:2
 Guests:2
 Total:4
 Online Members
 Oswald 
 jpc12785 

SPA Recommends
VirtualCol Simulations

Return to Misty Moorings

flyawaysimulation.com

Avsim.com

Flightsim.com

SimRoutes

Flight Simulator Navigation

FS Goof's

Airman's Information Manual

NOAA Metar Access

IFR Refresher Magazine

History of MSFS

Flightaware.com

Fly Better

Aviator90 videos

St. Paul Airlines Economic Practice Page
Click on pilot name to see pilot's flight detail
Pilot Total Revenue Total Flights Avg Revenue
Carlson, Bill2847404.9211923927.77
Silver, Nicholas58445.49391498.60
Magin, James (MIA Hub Mgr)797399.015361487.68
Sinclair, Scott443109.22464954.98
Ditz, Bill304410.80322945.38
Mitchell, Bob11853.5313911.81
McFadden, Larry10001.6614714.40
Rogers, John E. (Webmaster)166306.79289575.46
Schneider, William206420.39375550.45
Padilla, Earrin538.441538.44
Carroll, James22690.0043527.67
Chew, Larry192298.21390493.07
Archer, Jim44090.75101436.54
Stevens, Steve71281.58201354.63
Olson, Paul19338.1655351.60
Daugherty, Mike (MSP Hub Manager)30154.94103292.77
Metzdorf, Shawn1068.415213.68
Sweeney, Kenneth3808.7318211.60
O Brien, Dan C.378.073126.02
Yoland G. ( CEO - BUSH & SPECIAL OPS + EGLL HUB.)1352.522261.48
Houston, Walter907.631656.73
Metzdorf, Richard319.47745.64
Loedeman, Rudy349.091131.74
Dix, Simon-5105.2614-364.66


Pilot Flight Detail for Yoland G. ( CEO - BUSH & SPECIAL OPS + EGLL HUB.)
Click on Pilot ID to see flight's Econ. data
Pilot Flight # Aircraft Date From Destination Duration Ttl PAX Ttl Cargo Landing Rate Hub Status
3489CORDCessnagage C207agage2017-05-30SVSOSKLA1.0120-30.76SOP
3489TESTMAULEEYES M7LEEYES2017-05-30KCEC23CA0.61213-658.22SOP
3485TESTGrumman G212017-05-257WA3CAC80.75520-465.98EGLL
3485TESTINGBEAVER AMPHIBIAN2017-05-22PANTCBA30.72110-289.12EGLL
3485TESTPiper Pacer2017-05-19LSGGLSGK0.61220-1526.36EGLL
348999805Cessna C2082017-05-125CO5CO650.45230-423.69SOP
348920725Cessna C2082017-01-07NZWNNZOH0.84400-569.02SOP
348920592DEHAVILLAND DHC62017-03-27KRDRCYQR3.61864-961.95SOP
3489ONLINEPILATUS PC6T2016-11-03PF20PAWG0.810-267.59SOP
3489TESTDEHAVILLAND DHC22016-10-07K55CXC0.55177-145.33SOP
Page 1 of 3        1    2    Next




Copyright 2000 - 2012 St. Paul Airlines

Web site powered by PostNuke ADODB database library PHP Language