Welcome to St. Paul Airlines, !
Main Menu

Who's Online
 Welcome Guest
Join Us!


 Login:
User:


Password:


Remember me



Retrieve lost Password
 Online
 Members:2
 Guests:2
 Total:4
 Online Members
 Oswald 
 jpc12785 

SPA Recommends
VirtualCol Simulations

Return to Misty Moorings

flyawaysimulation.com

Avsim.com

Flightsim.com

SimRoutes

Flight Simulator Navigation

FS Goof's

Airman's Information Manual

NOAA Metar Access

IFR Refresher Magazine

History of MSFS

Flightaware.com

Fly Better

Aviator90 videos

St. Paul Airlines Economic Practice Page
Click on pilot name to see pilot's flight detail
Pilot Total Revenue Total Flights Avg Revenue
Carlson, Bill2847404.9211923927.77
Silver, Nicholas58445.49391498.60
Magin, James (MIA Hub Mgr)797399.015361487.68
Sinclair, Scott443109.22464954.98
Ditz, Bill304410.80322945.38
Mitchell, Bob11853.5313911.81
McFadden, Larry10001.6614714.40
Rogers, John E. (Webmaster)166306.79289575.46
Schneider, William206420.39375550.45
Padilla, Earrin538.441538.44
Carroll, James22690.0043527.67
Chew, Larry192298.21390493.07
Archer, Jim44090.75101436.54
Stevens, Steve71281.58201354.63
Olson, Paul19338.1655351.60
Daugherty, Mike (MSP Hub Manager)30154.94103292.77
Metzdorf, Shawn1068.415213.68
Sweeney, Kenneth3808.7318211.60
O Brien, Dan C.378.073126.02
Yoland G. ( CEO - BUSH & SPECIAL OPS + EGLL HUB.)1352.522261.48
Houston, Walter907.631656.73
Metzdorf, Richard319.47745.64
Loedeman, Rudy349.091131.74
Dix, Simon-5105.2614-364.66


Pilot Flight Detail for Chew, Larry
Click on Pilot ID to see flight's Econ. data
Pilot Flight # Aircraft Date From Destination Duration Ttl PAX Ttl Cargo Landing Rate Hub Status
439920371CBShorts sh362018-01-21CYLWCYWL0.8194750-90.74SOP
439920370CBShorts sh362018-01-21KPAECYLW0.8145600-248.37SOP
439920369CBShorts sh362018-01-18CYQQKPAE0.8125940-138.41SOP
439920368CBShorts sh362018-01-17CYZTCYQQ0.7116110-26.91SOP
439920367CBShorts sh362018-01-17CYBDCYZT0.766960-139.95SOP
439920366CBShorts sh362018-01-16CYXTCYBD0.976790-277.59SOP
439920365CBShorts sh362018-01-15PAKTCYXT0.7106280-305.27SOP
439920364CBSAAB AIRCRAFT 3402018-01-15PAWGPAKT0.495470-189.93SOP
439920363CBSAAB AIRCRAFT 3402018-01-14PAJNPAWG0.7104950-303.73SOP
439920362SAAB AIRCRAFT 3402018-01-13PAYAPAJN0.9104950-199.16SOP
Page 1 of 39        1    2    Next




Copyright 2000 - 2012 St. Paul Airlines

Web site powered by PostNuke ADODB database library PHP Language