Welcome to St. Paul Airlines, !
Main Menu

Who's Online
 Welcome Guest
Join Us!


 Login:
User:


Password:


Remember me



Retrieve lost Password
 Online
 Members:2
 Guests:2
 Total:4
 Online Members
 Oswald 
 jpc12785 

SPA Recommends
VirtualCol Simulations

Return to Misty Moorings

flyawaysimulation.com

Avsim.com

Flightsim.com

SimRoutes

Flight Simulator Navigation

FS Goof's

Airman's Information Manual

NOAA Metar Access

IFR Refresher Magazine

History of MSFS

Flightaware.com

Fly Better

Aviator90 videos

St. Paul Airlines Economic Practice Page
Click on pilot name to see pilot's flight detail
Pilot Total Revenue Total Flights Avg Revenue
Carlson, Bill2847404.9211923927.77
Silver, Nicholas58445.49391498.60
Magin, James (MIA Hub Mgr)797399.015361487.68
Sinclair, Scott443109.22464954.98
Ditz, Bill304410.80322945.38
Mitchell, Bob11853.5313911.81
McFadden, Larry10001.6614714.40
Rogers, John E. (Webmaster)166306.79289575.46
Schneider, William206420.39375550.45
Padilla, Earrin538.441538.44
Carroll, James22690.0043527.67
Chew, Larry192298.21390493.07
Archer, Jim44090.75101436.54
Stevens, Steve71281.58201354.63
Olson, Paul19338.1655351.60
Daugherty, Mike (MSP Hub Manager)30154.94103292.77
Metzdorf, Shawn1068.415213.68
Sweeney, Kenneth3808.7318211.60
O Brien, Dan C.378.073126.02
Yoland G. ( CEO - BUSH & SPECIAL OPS + EGLL HUB.)1352.522261.48
Houston, Walter907.631656.73
Metzdorf, Richard319.47745.64
Loedeman, Rudy349.091131.74
Dix, Simon-5105.2614-364.66


Pilot Flight Detail for Daugherty, Mike (MSP Hub Manager)
Click on Pilot ID to see flight's Econ. data
Pilot Flight # Aircraft Date From Destination Duration Ttl PAX Ttl Cargo Landing Rate Hub Status
48920368CBDeHavilland DHC62018-01-21CYZTCYQQ0.910800-304.50SOP
48920367CBDeHavilland DHC62018-01-18CYBDCYZT1.112330-288.36SOP
48920366CBDeHavilland DHC62018-01-09CYXTCYBD1.310800-281.43SOP
48920365CBDeHavilland DHC62018-01-06PAKTCYXT1.210800-317.58SOP
48920364CBDeHavilland DHC62018-01-05PAJNPAWG0.851257-423.69SOP
48920363CBDeHavilland DHC62018-01-02PAJNPAWG1.651257-313.73SOP
48920362CBDeHavilland DHC62017-12-26PAYAPAJN1.012107-176.09SOP
48920361CBDeHavilland DHC62017-12-25CYXYPAYA1.351257-376.78SOP
48920360CBDeHavilland DHC62017-12-05PAHNCYXY1.012107-432.92SOP
48920359CBDeHavilland DHC62017-11-26PASIPAHN1.112107-113.80SOP
Page 1 of 11        1    2    Next




Copyright 2000 - 2012 St. Paul Airlines

Web site powered by PostNuke ADODB database library PHP Language