Welcome to St. Paul Airlines, !
Main Menu

Who's Online
 Welcome Guest
Join Us!


 Login:
User:


Password:


Remember me



Retrieve lost Password
 Online
 Members:2
 Guests:2
 Total:4
 Online Members
 Oswald 
 jpc12785 

SPA Recommends
VirtualCol Simulations

Return to Misty Moorings

flyawaysimulation.com

Avsim.com

Flightsim.com

SimRoutes

Flight Simulator Navigation

FS Goof's

Airman's Information Manual

NOAA Metar Access

IFR Refresher Magazine

History of MSFS

Flightaware.com

Fly Better

Aviator90 videos

St. Paul Airlines Economic Practice Page
Click on pilot name to see pilot's flight detail
Pilot Total Revenue Total Flights Avg Revenue
Carlson, Bill2847404.9211923927.77
Silver, Nicholas58445.49391498.60
Magin, James (MIA Hub Mgr)797399.015361487.68
Sinclair, Scott443109.22464954.98
Ditz, Bill304410.80322945.38
Mitchell, Bob11853.5313911.81
McFadden, Larry10001.6614714.40
Rogers, John E. (Webmaster)166306.79289575.46
Schneider, William206420.39375550.45
Padilla, Earrin538.441538.44
Carroll, James22690.0043527.67
Chew, Larry192298.21390493.07
Archer, Jim44090.75101436.54
Stevens, Steve71281.58201354.63
Olson, Paul19338.1655351.60
Daugherty, Mike (MSP Hub Manager)30154.94103292.77
Metzdorf, Shawn1068.415213.68
Sweeney, Kenneth3808.7318211.60
O Brien, Dan C.378.073126.02
Yoland G. ( CEO - BUSH & SPECIAL OPS + EGLL HUB.)1352.522261.48
Houston, Walter907.631656.73
Metzdorf, Richard319.47745.64
Loedeman, Rudy349.091131.74
Dix, Simon-5105.2614-364.66


Pilot Flight Detail for Rogers, John E. (Webmaster)
Click on Pilot ID to see flight's Econ. data
Pilot Flight # Aircraft Date From Destination Duration Ttl PAX Ttl Cargo Landing Rate Hub Status
534920341CBBOMBARDIER CRJ7002018-01-14KBISKMSP1.118496-319.88SOP
534920340CBBOMBARDIER CRJ7002018-01-13CYQRKBIS0.919973-269.13SOP
534920339CBBOMBARDIER CRJ7002018-01-01CYWGCYQR1.2110149-310.65SOP
5341231BOMBARDIER CRJ7002018-01-01KMSPKDLH0.8422238-163.79MSP
5349TESTBOMBARDIER CRJ7002017-12-31CYWGCYQR1.5112198-242.22SOP
534920338CBBOMBARDIER CRJ7002017-12-30KMSPCYWG1.616005-329.88SOP
534920337CBBOMBARDIER CRJ7002017-12-28KPIRKMSP1.116688-220.69SOP
534920336CBBOMBARDIER CRJ7002017-12-27KMOTKPIR0.919113-222.23SOP
534920335CBBOMBARDIER CRJ7002017-12-25KRDRKMOT0.917548-365.25SOP
534920334CBBOMBARDIER CRJ7002017-12-24KMSPKRDR1.2110458-211.46SOP
Page 1 of 29        1    2    Next




Copyright 2000 - 2012 St. Paul Airlines

Web site powered by PostNuke ADODB database library PHP Language