Welcome to St. Paul Airlines, !
Main Menu

Who's Online
 Welcome Guest
Join Us!


 Login:
User:


Password:


Remember me



Retrieve lost Password
 Online
 Members:2
 Guests:2
 Total:4
 Online Members
 Oswald 
 jpc12785 

SPA Recommends
VirtualCol Simulations

Return to Misty Moorings

flyawaysimulation.com

Avsim.com

Flightsim.com

SimRoutes

Flight Simulator Navigation

FS Goof's

Airman's Information Manual

NOAA Metar Access

IFR Refresher Magazine

History of MSFS

Flightaware.com

Fly Better

Aviator90 videos

St. Paul Airlines Economic Practice Page
Click on pilot name to see pilot's flight detail
Pilot Total Revenue Total Flights Avg Revenue
Carlson, Bill2847404.9211923927.77
Silver, Nicholas58445.49391498.60
Magin, James (MIA Hub Mgr)797399.015361487.68
Sinclair, Scott443109.22464954.98
Ditz, Bill304410.80322945.38
Mitchell, Bob11853.5313911.81
McFadden, Larry10001.6614714.40
Rogers, John E. (Webmaster)166306.79289575.46
Schneider, William206420.39375550.45
Padilla, Earrin538.441538.44
Carroll, James22690.0043527.67
Chew, Larry192298.21390493.07
Archer, Jim44090.75101436.54
Stevens, Steve71281.58201354.63
Olson, Paul19338.1655351.60
Daugherty, Mike (MSP Hub Manager)30154.94103292.77
Metzdorf, Shawn1068.415213.68
Sweeney, Kenneth3808.7318211.60
O Brien, Dan C.378.073126.02
Yoland G. ( CEO - BUSH & SPECIAL OPS + EGLL HUB.)1352.522261.48
Houston, Walter907.631656.73
Metzdorf, Richard319.47745.64
Loedeman, Rudy349.091131.74
Dix, Simon-5105.2614-364.66


Pilot Flight Detail for Houston, Walter
Click on Pilot ID to see flight's Econ. data
Pilot Flight # Aircraft Date From Destination Duration Ttl PAX Ttl Cargo Landing Rate Hub Status
5999ONLINETROJAN2016-10-23KMPEKIDL0.6126-14.61SOP
5999ONLINE2016-10-163B0KACK0.815230-161.48SOP
5999ONLINEC208B2016-10-06KANP2W50.310-156.10SOP
5999ONLINEC208B2016-10-062W52W60.410-226.84SOP
5999ONLINEDHC22016-10-02CYCDCAC80.311185-1094.98SOP
5999ONLINEDOVE2016-09-222O3KMEV0.97114-123.80SOP
5999ONLINEDUKE2016-09-22KMEV2O30.81510-176.86SOP
5999ONLINEC208B2016-08-2958OH7I70.710-75.36SOP
5999ONLINEDHC-62016-08-01KSAVKTBR0.71170-69.21SOP
5999ONLINEC208B2016-07-1300MEKBHB0.510-186.09SOP
Page 1 of 2        1    2    Next




Copyright 2000 - 2012 St. Paul Airlines

Web site powered by PostNuke ADODB database library PHP Language