Welcome to St. Paul Airlines, !
Main Menu

Who's Online
 Welcome Guest
Join Us!


 Login:
User:


Password:


Remember me



Retrieve lost Password
 Online
 Members:2
 Guests:2
 Total:4
 Online Members
 Oswald 
 jpc12785 

SPA Recommends
VirtualCol Simulations

Return to Misty Moorings

flyawaysimulation.com

Avsim.com

Flightsim.com

SimRoutes

Flight Simulator Navigation

FS Goof's

Airman's Information Manual

NOAA Metar Access

IFR Refresher Magazine

History of MSFS

Flightaware.com

Fly Better

Aviator90 videos

St. Paul Airlines Economic Practice Page
Click on pilot name to see pilot's flight detail
Pilot Total Revenue Total Flights Avg Revenue
Carlson, Bill2847404.9211923927.77
Silver, Nicholas58445.49391498.60
Magin, James (MIA Hub Mgr)797399.015361487.68
Sinclair, Scott443109.22464954.98
Ditz, Bill304410.80322945.38
Mitchell, Bob11853.5313911.81
McFadden, Larry10001.6614714.40
Rogers, John E. (Webmaster)166306.79289575.46
Schneider, William206420.39375550.45
Padilla, Earrin538.441538.44
Carroll, James22690.0043527.67
Chew, Larry192298.21390493.07
Archer, Jim44090.75101436.54
Stevens, Steve71281.58201354.63
Olson, Paul19338.1655351.60
Daugherty, Mike (MSP Hub Manager)30154.94103292.77
Metzdorf, Shawn1068.415213.68
Sweeney, Kenneth3808.7318211.60
O Brien, Dan C.378.073126.02
Yoland G. ( CEO - BUSH & SPECIAL OPS + EGLL HUB.)1352.522261.48
Houston, Walter907.631656.73
Metzdorf, Richard319.47745.64
Loedeman, Rudy349.091131.74
Dix, Simon-5105.2614-364.66


Pilot Flight Detail for Schneider, William
Click on Pilot ID to see flight's Econ. data
Pilot Flight # Aircraft Date From Destination Duration Ttl PAX Ttl Cargo Landing Rate Hub Status
610920329CBSHORTS SH362018-01-17KMSPCYYW2.022860-363.71SOP
6102538AIRBUS A3212018-01-16TJSJTFFF1.110010000-91.50MIA
6102537Airbus A3182018-01-15TNCMTJSJ0.7808200-451.37MIA
6102536AIRBUS A3322018-01-14TJSJTNCM0.824013600-188.39MIA
6102536AIRBUS A3462018-01-09TJSJTNCM0.830035000-1417.17MIA
6102535Airbus A3182018-01-08TFFFTJSJ1.2131430-734.34MIA
6102534Airbus A3182018-01-08TJSJTFFF1.31001909-394.47MIA
610920396CBSHORTS SH362018-01-07PASXPANC0.427400-190.70SOP
610920395CBSHORTS SH362018-01-07PAILPASX0.826400-198.39SOP
610920394CBSHORTS SH362018-01-05PADLPAIL0.826400-228.38SOP
Page 1 of 38        1    2    Next




Copyright 2000 - 2012 St. Paul Airlines

Web site powered by PostNuke ADODB database library PHP Language