Welcome to St. Paul Airlines, !
Main Menu

Who's Online
 Welcome Guest
Join Us!


 Login:
User:


Password:


Remember me



Retrieve lost Password
 Online
 Members:2
 Guests:2
 Total:4
 Online Members
 Oswald 
 jpc12785 

SPA Recommends
VirtualCol Simulations

Return to Misty Moorings

flyawaysimulation.com

Avsim.com

Flightsim.com

SimRoutes

Flight Simulator Navigation

FS Goof's

Airman's Information Manual

NOAA Metar Access

IFR Refresher Magazine

History of MSFS

Flightaware.com

Fly Better

Aviator90 videos

St. Paul Airlines Economic Practice Page
Click on pilot name to see pilot's flight detail
Pilot Total Revenue Total Flights Avg Revenue
Carlson, Bill2847404.9211923927.77
Silver, Nicholas58445.49391498.60
Magin, James (MIA Hub Mgr)797399.015361487.68
Sinclair, Scott443109.22464954.98
Ditz, Bill304410.80322945.38
Mitchell, Bob11853.5313911.81
McFadden, Larry10001.6614714.40
Rogers, John E. (Webmaster)166306.79289575.46
Schneider, William206420.39375550.45
Padilla, Earrin538.441538.44
Carroll, James22690.0043527.67
Chew, Larry192298.21390493.07
Archer, Jim44090.75101436.54
Stevens, Steve71281.58201354.63
Olson, Paul19338.1655351.60
Daugherty, Mike (MSP Hub Manager)30154.94103292.77
Metzdorf, Shawn1068.415213.68
Sweeney, Kenneth3808.7318211.60
O Brien, Dan C.378.073126.02
Yoland G. ( CEO - BUSH & SPECIAL OPS + EGLL HUB.)1352.522261.48
Houston, Walter907.631656.73
Metzdorf, Richard319.47745.64
Loedeman, Rudy349.091131.74
Dix, Simon-5105.2614-364.66


Pilot Flight Detail for Carlson, Bill
Click on Pilot ID to see flight's Econ. data
Pilot Flight # Aircraft Date From Destination Duration Ttl PAX Ttl Cargo Landing Rate Hub Status
6601749BOEING B7892018-01-16KMSPEGLL7.4281130-115.34MSP
6601750BOEING B7892018-01-15EGLLKMSP9.9281130-226.84MSP
6601510BOEING B7892018-01-12KSEAKMSP2.9281130-257.60MSP
6601509BOEING B7892018-01-12KMSPKSEA3.7281130-146.87MSP
6601560BOEING B7892018-01-07MMMXKMSP4.0281130-179.93MSP
6601574BOEING B7892018-01-03KLASKMSP3.1281130-106.11MSP
6601701BOEING B7892017-12-31KMSPRJAA12.0281130-88.43MSP
6601623BOEING B7892017-12-30KLAXKMSP3.5147900-24.61MSP
6601623BOEING B7892017-12-22KLAXKMSP3.4281130-93.04MSP
6601620BOEING B7892017-12-21KMSPKLAX3.8281130-118.42MSP
Page 1 of 12        1    2    Next




Copyright 2000 - 2012 St. Paul Airlines

Web site powered by PostNuke ADODB database library PHP Language