Welcome to St. Paul Airlines, !
Main Menu

Who's Online
 Welcome Guest
Join Us!


 Login:
User:


Password:


Remember me



Retrieve lost Password
 Online
 Members:2
 Guests:2
 Total:4
 Online Members
 Oswald 
 jpc12785 

SPA Recommends
VirtualCol Simulations

Return to Misty Moorings

flyawaysimulation.com

Avsim.com

Flightsim.com

SimRoutes

Flight Simulator Navigation

FS Goof's

Airman's Information Manual

NOAA Metar Access

IFR Refresher Magazine

History of MSFS

Flightaware.com

Fly Better

Aviator90 videos

St. Paul Airlines Economic Practice Page
Click on pilot name to see pilot's flight detail
Pilot Total Revenue Total Flights Avg Revenue
Carlson, Bill2847404.9211923927.77
Silver, Nicholas58445.49391498.60
Magin, James (MIA Hub Mgr)797399.015361487.68
Sinclair, Scott443109.22464954.98
Ditz, Bill304410.80322945.38
Mitchell, Bob11853.5313911.81
McFadden, Larry10001.6614714.40
Rogers, John E. (Webmaster)166306.79289575.46
Schneider, William206420.39375550.45
Padilla, Earrin538.441538.44
Carroll, James22690.0043527.67
Chew, Larry192298.21390493.07
Archer, Jim44090.75101436.54
Stevens, Steve71281.58201354.63
Olson, Paul19338.1655351.60
Daugherty, Mike (MSP Hub Manager)30154.94103292.77
Metzdorf, Shawn1068.415213.68
Sweeney, Kenneth3808.7318211.60
O Brien, Dan C.378.073126.02
Yoland G. ( CEO - BUSH & SPECIAL OPS + EGLL HUB.)1352.522261.48
Houston, Walter907.631656.73
Metzdorf, Richard319.47745.64
Loedeman, Rudy349.091131.74
Dix, Simon-5105.2614-364.66


Pilot Flight Detail for Metzdorf, Richard
Click on Pilot ID to see flight's Econ. data
Pilot Flight # Aircraft Date From Destination Duration Ttl PAX Ttl Cargo Landing Rate Hub Status
6639ONLINECessna C2082017-07-09KAEXKMIA4.310-336.03SOP
6639ONLINECessna C2082017-06-280R7KAEX0.470-1184.18SOP
6632104Cessna C2082017-06-27KTIXKMIA1.311000-265.29MIA
66321O3Cessna C2082017-06-25KJAXKTIX1.141290-404.47MIA
6632102Cessna C2082017-06-27KDABKJAX0.711000-485.21MIA
6632101Cessna C2082017-06-27KFPRKDAB0.911000-281.43MIA
6632100Cessna C2082017-06-27KMIAKFPR0.91750-413.69MIA




Copyright 2000 - 2012 St. Paul Airlines

Web site powered by PostNuke ADODB database library PHP Language