Welcome to St. Paul Airlines, !
Main Menu

Who's Online
 Welcome Guest
Join Us!


 Login:
User:


Password:


Remember me



Retrieve lost Password
 Online
 Members:0
 Guests:4
 Total:4
 Online Members
No Online members

SPA Recommends
VirtualCol Simulations

Return to Misty Moorings

flyawaysimulation.com

Avsim.com

Flightsim.com

SimRoutes

Flight Simulator Navigation

FS Goof's

Airman's Information Manual

NOAA Metar Access

IFR Refresher Magazine

History of MSFS

Flightaware.com

Fly Better

Aviator90 videos

St. Paul Airlines Economic Practice Page
Click on pilot name to see pilot's flight detail
Pilot Total Revenue Total Flights Avg Revenue
Carlson, Bill2847404.9211923927.77
Silver, Nicholas58445.49391498.60
Magin, James (MIA Hub Mgr)799245.815381485.59
Sinclair, Scott443109.22464954.98
Ditz, Bill305322.91323945.27
Mitchell, Bob11853.5313911.81
McFadden, Larry10001.6614714.40
Rogers, John E. (Webmaster)166306.79289575.46
Carroll, James25683.8446558.34
Schneider, William206420.39375550.45
Padilla, Earrin538.441538.44
Chew, Larry194147.08392495.27
Archer, Jim44090.75101436.54
Stevens, Steve71281.58201354.63
Olson, Paul19338.1655351.60
Daugherty, Mike (MSP Hub Manager)30154.94103292.77
Metzdorf, Shawn1068.415213.68
Sweeney, Kenneth3808.7318211.60
O Brien, Dan C.378.073126.02
Yoland G. ( CEO - BUSH & SPECIAL OPS + EGLL HUB.)1352.522261.48
Houston, Walter907.631656.73
Metzdorf, Richard319.47745.64
Loedeman, Rudy349.091131.74
Dix, Simon-5105.2614-364.66


Pilot Flight Detail for Dix, Simon
Click on Pilot ID to see flight's Econ. data
Pilot Flight # Aircraft Date From Destination Duration Ttl PAX Ttl Cargo Landing Rate Hub Status
671920556Cessna C2082018-01-20CYKGCYZS2.21170-129.18SOP
671920554Cessna C2082018-01-12CYHACYKG0.71170-3.08SOP
671920554Cessna C2082018-01-07CYLUCYHA1.31170-190.70SOP
671920553Cessna C2082018-01-02CYYRCYLU2.21170-66.13SOP
671920551Cessna C2082017-12-28CYYGCYJT1.81170-224.53SOP
671920550Cessna C2082017-12-27CYRJCYYG2.41170-161.48SOP
671920549Cessna C2082017-12-22CYTSCYRJ2.41170-200.70SOP
671920548Cessna C2082017-12-21CYQTCYTS2.21170-221.46SOP
671920547Cessna C2082017-12-18KMSPCYQT1.71170-152.00SOP
6711104Beechcraft B1900D2017-12-16KSTCKMSP0.61380-555.18MSP
Page 1 of 2        1    2    Next




Copyright 2000 - 2012 St. Paul Airlines

Web site powered by PostNuke ADODB database library PHP Language