Welcome to St. Paul Airlines, !
Main Menu

Who's Online
 Welcome Guest
Join Us!


 Login:
User:


Password:


Remember me



Retrieve lost Password
 Online
 Members:0
 Guests:4
 Total:4
 Online Members
No Online members

SPA Recommends
VirtualCol Simulations

Return to Misty Moorings

flyawaysimulation.com

Avsim.com

Flightsim.com

SimRoutes

Flight Simulator Navigation

FS Goof's

Airman's Information Manual

NOAA Metar Access

IFR Refresher Magazine

History of MSFS

Flightaware.com

Fly Better

Aviator90 videos

St. Paul Airlines Economic Practice Page
Click on pilot name to see pilot's flight detail
Pilot Total Revenue Total Flights Avg Revenue
Carlson, Bill2847404.9211923927.77
Silver, Nicholas58445.49391498.60
Magin, James (MIA Hub Mgr)799245.815381485.59
Sinclair, Scott443109.22464954.98
Ditz, Bill305322.91323945.27
Mitchell, Bob11853.5313911.81
McFadden, Larry10001.6614714.40
Rogers, John E. (Webmaster)166306.79289575.46
Carroll, James25683.8446558.34
Schneider, William206420.39375550.45
Padilla, Earrin538.441538.44
Chew, Larry194147.08392495.27
Archer, Jim44090.75101436.54
Stevens, Steve71281.58201354.63
Olson, Paul19338.1655351.60
Daugherty, Mike (MSP Hub Manager)30154.94103292.77
Metzdorf, Shawn1068.415213.68
Sweeney, Kenneth3808.7318211.60
O Brien, Dan C.378.073126.02
Yoland G. ( CEO - BUSH & SPECIAL OPS + EGLL HUB.)1352.522261.48
Houston, Walter907.631656.73
Metzdorf, Richard319.47745.64
Loedeman, Rudy349.091131.74
Dix, Simon-5105.2614-364.66


Pilot Flight Detail for Carroll, James
Click on Pilot ID to see flight's Econ. data
Pilot Flight # Aircraft Date From Destination Duration Ttl PAX Ttl Cargo Landing Rate Hub Status
672920341CBCessna C2082018-01-22KBISKMSP2.612493-131.49SOP
672920340CBCessna C2082018-01-22CYQRKBIS2.112424-85.35SOP
672920339CBCessna C2082018-01-22CYWGCYQR2.512424-81.51SOP
672920338CBCessna C2082018-01-21KMSPCYWG3.31360-59.98SOP
6721556BOEING B77L2018-01-20KJFKKMSP2.81128564-199.93MSP
6721555BOEING B77L2018-01-19KMSPKJFK2.51223440-124.57MSP
672920337CBCessna C2082018-01-18KPIRKMSP1.912419-113.04SOP
672920336CBCessna C2082018-01-18KMOTKPIR1.912419-133.80SOP
672920335CBCessna C2082018-01-18KRDRKMOT1.512075-147.64SOP
672920334CBCessna C2082018-01-17KMSPKRDR2.012075-373.71SOP
Page 1 of 5        1    2    Next




Copyright 2000 - 2012 St. Paul Airlines

Web site powered by PostNuke ADODB database library PHP Language